Miracle Luxury Studio

  • 34 m²

Situated about 25 minutes on foot from car in, the 1-room Miracle Luxury Studio Dubai also boasts easy access to Business Bay train station which is 16 km away. In the 34 m² apartment, set within reach of the flower Dubai Miracle Garden, guests will find a Turkish steam room, a Jacuzzi, and a sauna.

The accommodation offers an adjoining terrace, a balcony, and a sitting area, as well as comforts like climate control. At Miracle Luxury Studio, guests will enjoy the convenience of a hairdryer and bath sheets in the bathroom. Furthermore, a bidet and a separate toilet is available.

Maintain your exercise routine effortlessly at a fitness studio offered by the property.

Along with self-catering amenities like a kitchenette, the apartment also offers a dining area.

The apartment lies in Al Barsha, surrounded by universities and offices, within a 7-km distance of Global Village. Due to the convenient location of Miracle Luxury Studio, Dubai Butterfly Garden حديقة دبي للفراشات is merely a 6-minute stroll away. The nearest bus station Miracle Garden is only 450 metres away.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Miracle Luxury Studio Dubai
Livin' Holidays - 1 Bedroom - Next To Miracle Garden
Mobile-only price

Livin' Holidays - 1 Bedroom - Next To Miracle Garden

9.0
Superb 3 reviews
147 m from property
Stylish Living With A Cozy Touch
Mobile-only price

Stylish Living With A Cozy Touch

697 m from property
Luxury 1 Bhk In Al Barsha By Opalz By Danube 1607
Mobile-only price

Luxury 1 Bhk In Al Barsha By Opalz By Danube 1607

834 m from property

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Activities

    • Fitness centre
    • Tennis court
    • Billiard tables

    Property services

    • 24-hour reception
    • 24-hour security
    • Locker room
    • Barber shop
    • Grocery shopping service
    • Shops/Commercial services

    Dining options

    • Outdoor dining area
    • Picnic area/ Tables

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle
    • Dryer
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    For kids

    • Adults only !
    • Playpen
    • Board games
    • Children's play area

    Recreation

    • Infinity pool
    • Plunge pool
    • Heated swimming pool
    • Sun terrace
    • Garden area
    • Leisure/ TV room
    • Spa & wellness centre
    • Sauna
    • Turkish bath
    • Steam room
    • Jacuzzi
    • Pool with view
    • Shallow end

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Heating
    • Soundproofed rooms
    • Sitting area
    • Patio
    • Garden furniture
    • Tea and coffee facilities
    • Dining table

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine
    • Free toiletries

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site
    • Lift
    • Smoke detectors
    • Fire extinguishers
    • Key card access

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 23:00
    Check-out: from 10:00 until 11:00
    Licence numberALB-VIN-DEDLW
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is Miracle Luxury Studio located?
      Miracle Luxury Studio is set in Al Barsha, surrounded by universities and offices, 25 minutes' walk from car in.
    • What attractions are close to Miracle Luxury Studio?
      Popular spots near Miracle Luxury Studio include Global Village Carnival, car in, Masjid, among others.
    • Does Miracle Luxury Studio provide parking?
      Miracle Luxury Studio features a private parking lot for the guests.
    • What is check-in and check-out time at Miracle Luxury Studio?
      Guests of Miracle Luxury Studio can check in from 14:00, and check out until 11:00.
    • Are there any dining facilities close to the apartment?
      For those staying at the apartment, there are numerous renowned restaurants in the vicinity. One such option is restaurant Dubai Butterfly Garden, which boasts an impressive rating of 8/10 based on reviews. Additionally, soup restaurant Zest is another favored choice with a high 9 rating.
    • Does Miracle Luxury Studio offer internet?
      Yes, Miracle Luxury Studio offers Wi-Fi.
    • Is there a kitchen in Miracle Luxury Studio?
      At Miracle Luxury Studio, guests will be able to make use of a kitchenette along with an electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware.
    • How big is the apartment?
      The apartment is 34 m².
    • How many guests can Miracle Luxury Studio accommodate?
      Miracle Luxury Studio can provide accommodation for up to 2 guests.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Miracle Luxury Studio Dubai

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close